Glazer Trophy 09/10: Round 4

Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2009/2010.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Christos MichaelidesTime To Go Home45402110
Andrew Leam-TaylorYosemite Reflection39221112
David ThwaiteAlly32202121
David ThwaiteMountain Stream31031300
Christos MichaelidesBed of Leaves28220000
Gill NealAutumn @ Westonbirt25031100
Gill NealA Corner of Alicante17101021
Nigel OrganFarmhouse11000221
Richard ThwaiteMillenium Night11001201
Andrew Leam-TaylorBridge Over The Bay10011000
Richard ThwaiteIn Memory6000014
Stefan RychlowskiPortsmouth Harbour4001000
Richard HolmesGolden City3000011
Stefan RychlowskiTitsey2000010
Richard HolmesSwans by the Tree0000000
Nigel OrganA L T0000000

Home  Members  Competitions