Glazer Trophy 09/10: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2009/2010.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Nigel OrganFrog55340201
David ThwaiteSnack Time35113122
Alan McGeeLosing Track of Time32310010
Stefan RychlowskiDidcot Railway30202111
Richard GudgeScotney Castle29112201
Andrew Leam-TaylorSunrise Over The Atlantic25111201
Richard ThwaiteBlue Crystal19102011
Alan McGeeTake The Strain19200100
Christos MichaelidesColour16010131
Nigel OrganVirginia Water16011111
Gill NealRuined Cartessian Monastery16011200
David ThwaiteHayley14020002
Richard ThwaiteHampton Court13011011
Richard HolmesPristine12001032
Gill NealGreen on Blue10100010
Christos MichaelidesBarren9001110
Andrew Leam-TaylorWhat Are You Looking At7010001
Richard HolmesGuardian3000100
Stefan RychlowskiDidcot Railway0000000
Richard GudgeHeron0000000

Home  Members  Competitions