Glazer Trophy 09/10: Round 5

Round 5 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2009/2010.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Richard HolmesReflections51420112
Richard ThwaiteShanghiaed46123410
David ThwaiteWell Done Richard38111432
Christos MichaelidesRays24021121
Ray EdwardsLadder24120101
Gill NealPilgrims Marks @ San Marcos24201012
Alan McGeeOtter Be Doing Something23111110
David ThwaiteA G Vintage Car Resting23112001
Stefan RychlowskiCoverwood Lakes23201100
Gill NealMaharajars Garden22111101
Richard ThwaiteCertain Shade of Green20111010
Stefan RychlowskiSteam Engine18011121
Christos MichaelidesWood Pattern16011022
Ray EdwardsSplash13100021
Richard GudgeClematis11011001
Richard GudgeRiverside Garden8001101
Richard HolmesOffice with a View0000000
Ann MoodyWater Orb0000000

Home  Members  Competitions