Glazer Trophy 10/11: Round 1

Round 1 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2010/2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeHumble Bumble63431211
Dennis ParkerBeths Jump51331110
David ThwaiteVixen49322110
Penny MaycockWater Lily45222122
Andrew Leam-TaylorSunset, Paris37230100
Penny MaycockLone Tree30211020
David ThwaiteRed24013022
Gill NealHalf The Story13010120
Dennis ParkerFish Gate Dalyan Delta Turkey12000311
Christos MichaelidesCloudy9010011
Ray EdwardsBalloons8002000
Steffen TietzeInsect7001011
Richard HowlesTower6010000
Steffen TietzeDead Trees4000101
Alan McGeeTicket to Ryde3000011
Gill NealThe Archers View3000100
Andrew Leam-TaylorRiver Thames, Brentford3000100
Christos MichaelidesSt James Park2000010
Richard GudgeBucket Man and Pail Boy2000010
Marcus ReynoldsFlorida ?1000001
Richard HowlesWindow0000000
Marcus ReynoldsSteps0000000
Richard GudgeSophie The Bass0000000

Home  Members  Competitions