Assignment 10/11: Panoramas

Panoramas, Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2010/2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Marcus ReynoldsDocklands51412110
Andrew Leam-TaylorOrangerie Versaile45303211
David ThwaiteThe Wheel33114100
David ThwaiteThis Way Up31130021
Penny MaycockLord Mayor's Show27121100
Christos MichaelidesAutumnal Walk19010320
Ray EdwardsMalham Cove14100111
Steffen TietzeDocklands and Jupiter12020000
Dennis ParkerBen's Hoodie12100101
Stefan RychlowskiSeaford11010102
Steffen TietzeInverwe10100010
Alan McGeeReflections of Ripley8001020
Christos MichaelidesDome8001101
Alan McGeeHorse Power8010002
Ray EdwardsSt Pauls & Wobbly Bridge7001011
Andrew Leam-TaylorRiver Seine6010000
Stefan RychlowskiSeaford 25000102
Dennis ParkerGraffiti Pano2000010
Marcus ReynoldsVertical is Still a Pano2000010
Penny MaycockSaklicant1000001

Home  Members  Competitions