Glazer Trophy 10/11: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2010/2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Christos MichaelidesThe King is Dead44223012
David ThwaiteLittle Owl (Big Temper)31301011
Dennis ParkerImpala30112210
Penny MaycockThrough The Trees27210110
Dennis ParkerWhoops26111113
Steffen TietzeConstantine Bay21110201
Alan McGeeTyphoon19110110
Marcus ReynoldsOsterley17110100
Penny MaycockLe Belle Epoque13011100
Alan McGeeThe Wait12002101
Ray EdwardsPoppy12101000
Steffen TietzeAnother Tree10011000
Christos MichaelidesFreestyle9010011
Gill NealFacets8010002
David ThwaiteReady Aim F....7001100
Stefan RychlowskiFarnborough6010000
Gill NealDay Out5000021
Stefan RychlowskiVirginia Water5000110
Marcus ReynoldsKew3000011
Andrew Leam-TaylorShowers3000100
Andrew Leam-TaylorCharles DeGaulle Bridge Paris2000010
Ray EdwardsRainbow on the Moor2000010
Richard GudgeGreat Park Waterfall0000000
Richard GudgeFulrens Hanger0000000

Home  Members  Competitions