N Print 2010/2011

Laleham Camera Club's N Print Competition for 2010/2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteWestminster Bridge36222000
Penny MaycockLondon32302000
Alan McGeeMan At Work21110120
Stefan RychlowskiSunset20110111
Andrew Leam-TaylorParis Rooftops18111000
David ThwaiteHippie17101110
Ray EdwardsSt Nicks16011111
Gill NealFrosted Wool14020010
Alan McGeeWhiskers12010111
Stefan RychlowskiPlymouth Garden10001111
Penny MaycockCanary Wharf6000200
Ray EdwardsShepperton Lock6001010
Andrew Leam-TaylorMetro5000102
Gill NealFrosted Cob Web3000003

Home  Members  Competitions