Assignment 11/12: Environmental Portrait

Environmental Portrait, Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2011/2012. Pictures must have been taken after 26th April 2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeTribal79730110
Gill NealPensive Photographer52232212
David ThwaiteDebt Crisis Over ?51322112
Ray EdwardsSplitting Slate at Honister44312200
Stuart FawcettOlive Sellar36122210
Gill NealA Gold Leaf Restorer28121012
Ray EdwardsBlowing Glass24021113
Marcus ReynoldsMy Tank is Called Heidi20022000
Stuart FawcettShow Singer19110013
Alan McGeeRescue17002041
Richard BrownEye for a Eye14001301
Nigel OrganTight Lines12003000
David ThwaiteBetween Fights9001021
Richard BrownBlood & Guts at Seaford8000210
Andrew Leam-TaylorCasting Off8010010
Nigel OrganJoyriders8100000
Andrew Leam-TaylorSheikh Khalifa bin Zayed7000112
Nina DaltonWindy Day7000201
Marcus ReynoldsA Little Tank Made For Two6000200
Goncalo Lacerda-MachadoO Joy4000020
Dennis ParkerMr Carrefour3000011
Goncalo Lacerda-MachadoMermaid0000000

Home  Members  Competitions