Assignment 12/13: Best of Summer Visits 2012

Best of Summer Visits 2012, Round 1 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2012/2013. Pictures had to be taken on official club visits between 29th May and 30th September 2012.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeLink45232100
David ThwaiteLord Nelson43302221
Dennis ParkerPenton Lock38301220
Richard GudgeFly By36222000
David ThwaiteBuzzard35030243
Alan McGeeHouseBoat33032201
Paul WindsorThe Cullins30202111
Paul WindsorElgol27013122
Richard GudgePen Ponds Reflection19110102
Dennis ParkerHouses of Parliament16010220
Ray EdwardsWheel12100012
Ray EdwardsLock2000002

Home  Members  Competitions