Glazer Trophy 12/13: Round 1

Round 1 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Ray EdwardsSunset51420120
Alan McGeeHanging by a Thread45321013
Ray EdwardsPoppy38221030
Gill NealButterfly and Marigold37122211
Dennis ParkerSeven Sisters29120300
David ThwaiteClaire in Red29201203
Richard GudgeWaiting for Brecka17001231
Richard GudgeFog on the Thames17012003
Alan McGeeLocal Shop13002110
David ThwaiteGarding the Abbey13010120
Gill NealMottled Cloud @ Kanazowa11011001
Paul WindsorReflected Boat8001101
Dennis ParkerCasting4001000

Home  Members  Competitions