Assignment 12/13: Food

Food, Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2012/2013. Pictures must have been taken after 8th May 2012.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Dennis ParkerSushi60521101
Alan McGeeEggsposure51411300
Dennis ParkerSquashy Tomato23022100
David ThwaiteHOT HOT HOT20110200
David ThwaiteEssential Foods19011300
Alan McGeeBeans Means19101031
Gill NealJapanese Meal 218012012
Andrew Leam-TaylorFresh Sea Food17020021
Ray EdwardsPeppers16101101
Richard GudgeFull English with Extra Grease !13010023
Ray EdwardsGrease and Mustard13011100
Paul WindsorOnions7000023
Richard GudgeFish & Chip Eat Them Up Yum !6001010
Andrew Leam-TaylorCakes6001010
Gill NealCaterpillar Free 20000000

Home  Members  Competitions