Glazer Trophy 12/13: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteBacklight60412410
David ThwaiteHeron32112220
Dennis ParkerBouqet31121201
Alan McGeeLeaving The Pack29300102
Andrew Leam-TaylorFresh Fruit27031110
Ray EdwardsOwl24030200
Dennis ParkerCharly 221102021
Paul WindsorI Am Keeping An Eye On You19012110
Andrew Leam-TaylorAtlantic Sunrise18200002
Richard GudgeSquirrel Nutkin15110001
Ray EdwardsBig Ben12002012
Alan McGeeWatermill10010012
Gill NealWild Flowers8001020
Gill NealLeaf Blower 25000021
Richard GudgeAvon Reflection1000001

Home  Members  Competitions