Glazer Trophy 12/13: Round 3

Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Dennis ParkerMoorings48241101
David ThwaiteHeron in the Falls48411030
David ThwaiteTarn View29111310
Richard GudgeBushy Park Stream23111102
Alan McGeeSnapper23200201
Alan McGeeFast Food15002031
Dennis ParkerGeorge III15011110
Stefan RychlowskiTraction Engine12010111
Ray EdwardsPostbox10011000
Gill NealCome Along Darling9100001
Stefan RychlowskiOld House8000210
Gill NealHouse for Sale7010001
Ray EdwardsCogs6001002
Paul WindsorChinese bridge6001010
Richard GudgeBateman's Side View5001001
Paul WindsorI am watching you0000000

Home  Members  Competitions