Assignment 12/13: Water

Water, Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2012/2013. Pictures must have been taken after 8th May 2012.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeOverflow35400100
Dennis ParkerCoronet28120121
David ThwaiteGrasmere Reflections28210111
Paul WindsorWaterfall24013200
Gill NealReflections23210001
David ThwaiteWaterfall21004021
Gill NealAutumn Tainted Stream21111100
Alan McGeeBath Time18011121
Dennis ParkerRed & Green9010011
Ray EdwardsLower Falls8010010
Richard GudgeMist Over the Water7000201
Richard GudgeWater Madam Fish Fornicate in Water6010000
Ray EdwardsUpper Falls5000102
Adrian GriffeeEarly Morning4001000
Adrian GriffeeMorning3000011

Home  Members  Competitions