Glazer Trophy 12/13: Round 4

Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteShapp36400020
David ThwaiteDawn Over Derwent35213001
Adrian GriffeeHot CD28121101
Alan McGeeSpike23111110
Richard GudgeSir Alf21011140
Ray EdwardsSunset18011121
Gill NealReflections & Tree18021010
Dennis ParkerCamera Club18101200
Paul WindsorFolly17020102
Ray EdwardsTarn Howse17110003
Adrian GriffeeStag15101100
Dennis ParkerAquila7001100
Alan McGeeSunset6000111
Richard GudgePower Cables3000100
Paul WindsorBusy Bee2000002
Gill NealWild Flowers0000000

Home  Members  Competitions