Glazer Trophy 12/13: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Dennis ParkerCorfe Castle40402000
David ThwaiteWindfarm at Barrow from The Kirkstone Pass33130120
Ray EdwardsSurface Tension29211011
Gill NealGareth26111210
Richard GudgeBushy Park Reflections25030023
Gill NealAlnmouth Estuary 224013111
Dennis ParkerEmma20002222
Ray EdwardsHaw Frost20201000
David ThwaiteClaire in Kharki13010201
Richard GudgeLakeland Water Fall10000212

Home  Members  Competitions