Glazer Trophy 13/14: Round 4

Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2013/2014.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeSky Light49410213
Gill NealAge of Elegance46141123
Gill NealSteinway Piano42231101
Paul WindsorBelle and Dolly35131110
Richard GudgeMisty Morning24102210
Alan McGeeBugs Life24110220
David ThwaiteShrooms21102021
Richard GudgeBushy Park Sunrise20004012
David ThwaiteFrosty morning19110110
Dennis ParkerCaroline18100220
Dennis ParkerFocus Stacked Pears15101003
Paul ChisholmThose magnificent men in their flying machines13010201
Paul WindsorFight Club8002000
Paul ChisholmLot less bover with a hover2000010

Home  Members  Competitions