Glazer Trophy 13/14: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2013/2014.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteMorning Mist46331000
Alan McGeeUnder Construction45141122
Anne RushtonJohn Sheahan33121122
Dennis ParkerRusty Nut28111212
Richard GudgeFairy Dell25200300
Gill NealStages of a Wave25201021
Dennis ParkerFly me to the Moon21003211
Paul WindsorButterflys at Wisley20102020
Richard GudgeBodnant reflection16101012
David ThwaiteFairy Glen15011110
Gill NealPollarded Tree & Water12010111
Alan McGeeCascade12011002
Paul WindsorSpring Crocus11100100
Anne RushtonLiquid Lunch at Laleham3000100

Home  Members  Competitions