Glazer Trophy 14/15: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2014/2015.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteClaremont Colour42311210
Dennis ParkerJetty38132012
David ThwaiteYoung and Old37132011
Alan McGeeCaught Behind26120111
Richard HowlesLast Post24011410
Paul ChisholmMeeow23102120
Alan McGeePest At Rest23111102
Dennis ParkerRunner18102010
Richard HowlesEvening on the Wey12100101
Richard Gudgesunrise10100002
Richard Gudgemoon over the water7000120
Paul ChisholmCrystal Cave4000012

Home  Members  Competitions