Glazer Trophy 14/15: Round 3

Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2014/2015.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeFriendship56521000
Anne RushtonFull Steam Ahead47231300
Alan McGeeWheely Fast33203110
David ThwaiteElegent28110232
David ThwaiteThings20021012
Gill NealPortmeirion Robin16002121
Paul ChisholmChatsworth Gardens15011110
Gill NealChelsea Flower Show Garden10000212
Paul ChisholmRemember, Remember10010012
Richard GudgePackford House5001001
Richard GudgeBrownsea island Church0000000

Home  Members  Competitions