Glazer Trophy 14/15: Round 4

Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2014/2015.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Andrew Leam-TaylorKings Cross50330210
Andrew Leam-TaylorThe Tunnel38311101
David ThwaiteThe Works36031321
Anne RushtonLiberty Sunset36123012
Paul ChisholmLost In Thought32201222
Ray EdwardsSunrise26120111
David ThwaiteWindsor Reflections22102022
Alan McGeeRutting19020120
Alan McGeeShadow16200000
Richard GudgeView across the lake12002101
Gill NealChanged by Nature10001111
Dennis ParkerThe Quick Way Down10001200
Paul ChisholmLight Fantastic10002010
Ray EdwardsMalham Cove10100002
Gill NealBob Geldorf in Flow6010000
Dennis ParkerNight Hotel3000011
Richard GudgeTea house by the tracks0000000

Home  Members  Competitions