Glazer Trophy 14/15: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2014/2015.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeMouse83642011
Anne RushtonSwindon Speedway50231400
Alan McGeeCumbersome49133302
David ThwaiteA Bit of Green37220041
Richard Gudgesteam punk lady31015110
Gill NealGraffiti & Tram28102222
David ThwaiteLittle Red Car27110053
Richard BroughtonThe mask of Authority21101211
Anne Rushton'What ewe lookin' at!'17010302
Gill NealEmerging17101013
Richard Gudgeon ya bike0000000

Home  Members  Competitions