Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 2015/16: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2015/16

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Stefan RychlowskiCoxes Lock28202101
Anne RushtonJames Ellison27202100
Alan McGeeShift Swap26121010
Paul ChisholmLow Tide24200202
Alan McGeeTatiana20120000
Richard GudgePenton Hook Sunrise17012100
Dennis ParkerRAF Memorial16020020
Dennis ParkerRotherhithe16110010
Stefan RychlowskiTabacco Wharf15010130
David ThwaiteCrusty10001200
Paul ChisholmSunset7000112
Richard HowlesSelfie4001000
Richard GudgeFace in the Crowd2000002
Gill NealBeneath the Bridge 22000010
David ThwaiteAngelina1000001
Gill NealLone Walker 21000001
Richard HowlesWater Vole0000000

Home  Members  Competitions