Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 2015/16: Round 3

Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2015/16

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Ray EdwardsBird41222110
David ThwaiteSt Pauls38212210
Alan McGeeDate Night37320001
Richard GudgeSteaming stag31031300
David ThwaiteChloe24210002
Anne RushtonFlying High21110031
Alan McGeeMisty Morning17110100
Stefan RychlowskiRed and gold post14001212
Dennis ParkerHot Stuff13001130
Stefan RychlowskiA sign of the times8001012
Gill NealChairoplane8001101
Richard GudgeEchos of 'ammersmith palis de dance8002000
Gill NealOn the Prowl4000012
Ray EdwardsRed0000000

Home  Members  Competitions