Monochrome 2015/16

Laleham Camera Club's Monochrome Competition for 2015/16.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeBluebell Railway53422001
Andy RingshawGranite Faith37220211
David ThwaiteSubmarine Captain32122101
Dennis ParkerSmoke31201132
Ray EdwardsFungi22111020
David ThwaiteYep. The elastic bands gone!21102102
Stefan RychlowskiOld Train Carraige19021100
Stefan RychlowskiAmerican Cemetary19110110
Gill NealPier & Life Boat Shed13001041
Gill NealAlnwick Fountain13010201
Dennis ParkerShadow10001111
Alan McGeeChloe10010101
Andy RingshawTidal Thames7001100
Ray EdwardsHorsehead Smoke1000001

Home  Members  Competitions