Assignment 16/17: Abstract

Abstract, Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2016/17. Pictures had to be taken after 12th April 2016.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Myra BoyleIridescence61324203
Gill NealStrata58315121
David ThwaiteLight Spiral56520012
Richard BroughtonAnglular38211222
Gill NealGolden Sheet36211212
Richard BroughtonFiltered35031231
David ThwaiteThe Light31021330
Dennis ParkerGroyne28031030
Dennis ParkerFlinty10001103
Paul ChisholmTower Bridge7000201

Home  Members  Competitions