Monochrome 16/17

Laleham Camera Club's Monochrome Competition for 2016/17

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteOld Soldier76533200
David ThwaiteOff the Rails64521202
Andy RingshawSutton Poyntz42212311
Dennis ParkerPebbles37122122
Paul ChisholmHonda VFR33112221
Andy RingshawThe Bridge25110221
Alan McGeeGiraffe25021211
Paul ChisholmSueBo GoBo20020032
Dennis ParkerPetals15011021
Alan McGeeFriendly Fire6001010
Gill NealThe Brute Transformed6001002
Anne RushtonHampton4001000
Gill NealWaiting for the Bride4000101
Richard HowlesWheel2000010
Richard HowlesLock1000001
Anne RushtonPuffin' Pipes0000000

Home  Members  Competitions