Portrait 16/17

Laleham Camera Club's Portrait Competition for 2016/17

Missing Missing

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Paul ChisholmA Night Out52331111
David ThwaiteSerenity41220320
Paul ChisholmJust Chillin40205012
David ThwaiteThe Hat40132111
Ray EdwardsMiner End of Shift36302020
Alan NashRoss28130002
Ray EdwardsRed Cross Nurse22020212
Dennis ParkerDaunty The Ghillie18100212
Alan McGeeWar Is Hell14101010
Alan McGeeParty14011101
Stephen LawrenceA Walk in the Garden14001123
Stephen LawrencePreparation12001210
Alan NashGuy3000100
Dennis ParkerKirsty2000010

Home  Members  Competitions