Glazer Trophy 06/07: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2006/2007.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Marcus ReynoldsMatch Truck71612300
Gill NealTaj44212232
Nigel OrganRowing Boat in Cave43140132
David ThwaiteMeerkat38113230
Tony KaneChain33212011
Stefan RychlowskiPrince Albert29130011
David ThwaiteAmur Tiger Sunbathing28201202
Andrew Leam-TaylorSide Alter - Bath Abbey25111120
Nigel OrganMinehead Sidings22012210
Gill NealPalace of the Winds22101212
Ray EdwardsFootball18021010
Marcus ReynoldsRegents Canal12011010
Alex LukeAutumn Bedfont Lakes9010100
Tony KaneFishing7000104
Ray EdwardsWaiting for the Tide to go Out6001002
Alex LukeHampton Court Flower Show1000001
Andrew Leam-TaylorArcade at Night - Bath0000000
Richard GudgeWhite Water0000000
Richard GudgeWaterfall0000000

Home  Members  Competitions