Assignment 06/07: Circles

Circles, Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2006/2007.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Stefan RychlowskiFunfair61423102
Alex LukeStudy in Red48242000
Stefan RychlowskiFunfair45132221
Andrew Leam-TaylorLight Circles41302211
Alex LukeKingston Post Office36121222
David ThwaiteStone Circles34111331
David ThwaiteRain Drops14001212
Richard GudgeFire Circle12010111
Marcus ReynoldsSundial11100011
Andrew Leam-TaylorTrailer6001002
Marcus ReynoldsPalm from Above2000010
Richard GudgePoi2000010

Home  Members  Competitions