Glazer Trophy 07/08: Round 1

Round 1 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2007/2008.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteEilean Donan Castle49510011
Marcus ReynoldsToken43321011
Ann MoodyClevedon Pier32211111
Nigel OrganPeacock31033001
Marcus ReynoldsHovertravel24021210
David ThwaiteQueen Victoria (Not Amused)14001220
Gill NealBarges at Gloucester14002200
Gill NealGloucester Docks & Cathedral10001200
Alex LukeScharnhorst Black Park Sailing Club10011000
Nigel OrganMoorhen9000122
Stefan RychlowskiClaygate8010010
Richard GudgeFlower8100000
Richard GudgeGuitar Man5000021
Alex LukeStag - Bushy Park5000102
Ann MoodyWindsor Boat Trip1000001
Stefan RychlowskiHelicopter0000000

Home  Members  Competitions