Assignment 07/08: Montage

Montage, Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2007/2008.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Andrew Leam-TaylorSuperbike58341200
David ThwaiteElectric Blue54250202
Andrew Leam-TaylorCamera Work53314201
Lydia IrvineLights36203210
David ThwaiteKew Gardens / Zoo35113041
Nigel OrganMulti Tim32121210
Marcus ReynoldsSeeing Double14000321
Gill NealMad Tea Party14100014
Marcus ReynoldsSpitfires12001032
Lydia IrvineSnow Bells4000012

Home  Members  Competitions