Assignment 07/08: Flight

Flight, Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2007/2008.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David Thwaite4000 Geese and 1 Buzzard55260100
David ThwaiteSwans in Flight51313300
Andrew Leam-TaylorFear Flight30131000
Gill NealFirst Flight28112014
Andrew Leam-TaylorBeach Flight28200230
Stefan RychlowskiBrookland's17002114
Jeffrey AndrewsBumble Bee16101101
Alex LukeFutaba (HMFC)11100100
Richard GudgeBig and Little8000121
Richard GudgeChocks Away7001011
Stefan RychlowskiLeed's Castle5000110
Gill NealVapour Trails4000020
Alex LukeSunday Flight (HMFC)4001000
Jeffrey AndrewsGrand Canyon0000000

Home  Members  Competitions