N Print Competition 2007/2008

Laleham Camera Club's N Print Competition for 2007/2008.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Stefan RychlowskiWeston Bike Race47232110
Gill NealSunset45311310
Gill NealFoliage42311121
David ThwaiteRusty Spike35211211
David ThwaiteWelsh Sheep33112221
Ray EdwardsHampton Court25012221
Richard GudgeCoot25112003
Ann MoodyRope Bridge18020022
Ray EdwardsMolesley Lock14011101
Richard GudgeConkers Flowers3000011
Ann MoodyCycle Ride1000001

Home  Members  Competitions