Assignment 08/09: Weather

Weather, Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2008/2009

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Gill NealFrost Spangled Leaves49231310
Stefan RychlowskiSnowing Back Garden31040120
Alex LukeSunbury - Snow29202110
Andrew Leam-TaylorClouds29301001
David ThwaiteWindsor Castle28202101
Alex LukeRainbow - Sunbury26111113
Richard BrownBushey Park Sunset22011311
David ThwaiteFrost This Morning20111002
Richard BrownRainbow Over Claygate11010110
Gill NealWind Tossed Acer9010011
Ray EdwardsBlack Cloud9100001
Richard GudgeFrost & Mist8002000
Andrew Leam-TaylorOn The Beach6000030
Ray EdwardsSunset5000110
Stefan RychlowskiRaining Back Garden4001000
Richard GudgeMisty Thames Morning2000002

Home  Members  Competitions