Glazer Trophy 08/09: Round 3

Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2008/2009.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteFalcon33212011
David ThwaiteSyon Gardens30210032
Gill NealFrosty Morning26022030
Goncalo Lacerda-MachadoVillage Church25210100
Richard GudgeSlide Man20111010
Nigel OrganInside Tims Car19101201
Richard BrownAutumn Trees, Painshill Park18013000
Richard HowlesBench15020100
Gill NealAcer & Feather15101100
Richard BrownFolly, Painshill Park14110000
Andrew Leam-TaylorDiner12010200
Marcus ReynoldsVirginia Water Waterfall11100011
Richard GudgeLaunching Run Out11100100
Goncalo Lacerda-MachadoSintra Portugal10010020
Stefan RychlowskiSpitfire8001101
Alex LukeGarrick Memorial6000200
Alex LukeDog Race5000102
Stefan RychlowskiWisley Gardens5001001
Nigel OrganBarcelona Lampost2000002
Andrew Leam-TaylorVatican from the Tibre2000010
Marcus ReynoldsVirginia Water Panoramic0000000
Richard HowlesCreeper0000000

Home  Members  Competitions