N Print 2008/2009

Laleham Camera Club's N Print Competition for 2008/2009.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteButterfly on Thistle70712000
David ThwaiteAcer40123210
Ann MoodyWhite Owl34210311
Gill NealWookey Cave32032111
Gill NealGirl & Flowers27021213
Alex LukeChubb18101111
Alex LukeCopper Horse8000040
Ann MoodyPiglets at Play0000000

Home  Members  Competitions